Is Innocent Kids Pure Fruit Juice Apple 4 x 150ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1 1/2 Pressed Apples Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Innocent Kids Pure Fruit Juice Apple 4 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Innocent Kids Pure Fruit Juice Apple 4 x 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Innocent Kids Pure Fruit Juice Apple 4 x 150ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Juice · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


