Is Innotech Detox 101 Humic & Fulvic Acid Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Humic Fulvic Acid 400 Mg, Vitamin C (magnesium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid) 280 Mg, Choline (dl-bitartrate) 250 Mg, Magnesium (magnesium Ascorbate) 25 Mg, Zinc (zinc Citrate) 15 Mg, Distilled Water, Citric Acid, Acai Flavour, Beetroot Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Acacia, Dextrin.

Check Innotech Detox 101 Humic & Fulvic Acid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go