Is Inspired Cuisine Balanced Box Beef & 3 Bean Chilli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED RICE (27%) (Water, Long Grain Rice, Wild Rice), BRITISH BEEF (17%), Tomato, RED PEPPER (12%), Onion, Green Pepper, SWEETCORN (3%), RED KIDNEY BEANS (2.5%), BLACK TURTLE BEANS (2.5%), Water, Tomato Paste, BLACK EYED BEANS (1%), Comflour, Garlic Purée, Chipotle Chilli Paste (Chipotle Chilli, Onion Purée, Tomato Purée, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Coriander Powder), Ground Cumin, Smoked Paprika Powder, Salt, Ground Coriander, Chili Powder, Colour: Plain Caramel; Black Pepper.

Check Inspired Cuisine Balanced Box Beef & 3 Bean Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go