Is Inspired Cuisine Chilled Potato AU Gratin Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Potato (60%), Cheese Sauce (40%) (water, Milk, Rapeseed Oil, Emmental Cheese (7%) (milk, Cr�me Fraiche (milk), Maize Starch, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Cream (2%) (milk), Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sugar, Stabiliser: Guar Gum). Contains: Milk, Egg.
Check Inspired Cuisine Chilled Potato AU Gratin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inspired Cuisine Chilled Potato AU Gratin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


