Is Inspired Vegan Sriracha Vegan Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sriracha Sauce (10%) (Red Chillies, White Grape Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Sugar, Salt), Cider Vinegar, Faba Bean Protein, Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, White Vinegar, Salt), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Cornflour, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Natural Colour: Beta Carotene, Smoked Garlic (Smoked Garlic Puree, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid) For allergens see ingredients in Capital Letters.

Check Inspired Vegan Sriracha Vegan Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inspired Vegan Sriracha Vegan Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep