Is Instant Gourmet, Seasoning All Original, 6 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper, Parsley, Paprika, Lemon Zest, Thyme, Rice Concentra

Check Instant Gourmet, Seasoning All Original, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Gourmet, Seasoning All Original, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep