Is Instore Bakery Lattice Apple Minis 8pk Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat grass
organic oat grass
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Super Greens Blend (Organic Barely Grass, Matcha Green Tea, Organic Nettle, Organic Alfalfa Grass, Organic Oat Grass, Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Spinach, Incan Spirulina, Organic Freeze-dried Wheat Grass Juice, Organic Dandelion And Cracked-cell Chlorella, Organic Blue-green Algae Afa), Organic Hemp Protein Powder, Organic Lacuma Fruit Powder, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Maca Root Powder, Organic Banana Powder, Organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Nopal Cactus Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf, Organic Peppermint,ganic Cinnamon
Check Instore Bakery Lattice Apple Minis 8pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instore Bakery Lattice Apple Minis 8pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Instore Bakery Lattice Apple Minis 8pk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


