Is International Delight Sugar Free French Vanilla Creamers, 24 Ct (4 Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose

Check International Delight Sugar Free French Vanilla Creamers, 24 Ct (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Sugar Free French Vanilla Creamers, 24 Ct (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep