Is Iogo fruit strawberry raspberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt Whole Milk, Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Modified Corn Starch Ctive Bacterial Culture Including Probiotic Culture Bb-120 B, Lactis Tamin Dl Fruit On The Bottom Cane Sugar, Strawberry, Water, Raspberry Ce Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavour And Colour) Ade With Vitamind Fortified Whole Milk, Ngredients: Yogourt (Lait Entier, Lait Ecreme Ultrafiltre, Amidon De Mais Odifie, Culture Bacterienne Active (Incluant Culture Probiotique Bb-12md B, Lactis), Vitamine D3, Fruit Au Fond Sucre De Canne, Fraise, Eau, Framboise Midon De Riz, Pectine, Arome Et Colorant Naturels), Fait A Partir De Lait Entier Enrichi En Vitamine D, Keep Refrigerated ~ Garder Refrigere 16135 (2413 Bb-120 Is A Trademark Of Chr, Hansen Inc, Recycle Me

Check Iogo fruit strawberry raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go