Is Iogo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LAIT ECREMÉ, EAU, AMIDON DE MAIS MODIFIE, LAIT ÉCRÉME ULTRAFILTRE, PROTEINES DE LACTOSERUM, JUS DE CITRON CONCENTRE CULTURE BACTERIENNE ACTIVE, PECTINE, AROME NATUREL, GOMME DE CARDUBE, SUCRALOSE (16 mg PAR 100 g). PALMITATE DE VITAMINE A, NIAMINE D3, SORBATE DE POTASSIUM. SANS GELATINE. SANS GLUTEN. FAIT AVEC DU LAIT ÉCRÉME ENRICHI EN VITAMINES A ET D.
Check Iogo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iogo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemDrinking


