Is IRON + C Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ferrous Sulfate 325 mg, equivalent to 105 mg of elemental iron. Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 500 mg.

Check IRON + C against your own diets in the app.