Is IRON SOLUTION - 500ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Iron (Ferrous Gluconate And Ferrous Lactate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), In A Non-medicinal Base Of: Glacial Mineral Water, Organic Orange Juice, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavour, Benzoate
Check IRON SOLUTION - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRON SOLUTION - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Unflavored Ready-to-Drink 1.1 qt. Bottle
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Grape Ready-to-Drink
Iron Chef Orange Sauce, Glaze With Ginger
GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY CHERRY ORANGE ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION FREEZER POPS, GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY CHERRY ORANGE
Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Solution Berry Frost Ready-to-Drink Bottle
Where to buy
IRON SOLUTION - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


