Is IRON VITAL F - 250ML Oat Free?

Ingredients
Each Tablespoon 10, Provides:, Iron (Iron Ii Gluconate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin-5-phosphate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium-d-pantothenate), Niacinamide (Nicotinamide), Extract From:, Rosemary (Rosmarinus Officinalis), Leaves, Bitter Orange (Citrus Aurantium), Peels, Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis), Gentian (Gentiana Lutea), Root, Yarrow (Achillea Millefolium), Aerials, Stinging Nettle (Urtica Dioica), Red Grape Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Beetroot Juice From Concentrate, Water, Fructose, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin
Check IRON VITAL F - 250ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRON VITAL F - 250ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
IRON VITAL F - 250ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


