Is Irresistibles Maple Syrup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Syrup.
Check Irresistibles Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistibles Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


