Is Irwin Naturals Love My Legs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid) 100 mg, Flaxseed Oil (seed) 1650 mg, DIOSVEIN (90% diosmin, 600 mg) 667 mg (from Sweet Orange (Citrus sinensis) extract (peel)), Citrus (Citrus spp.) extract 200 mg (50% hesperidin, 100 mg)(fruit), Gotu Kola extract (10:1)(aerial) 200 mg, Cayenne powder (30,000 HU)(fruit) 60 mg, BioPerine Complex 6 mg BioPerine Black Pepper extract (95% piperine)(fruit), Ginger extract (5% gingerols)(rhizome) Other Ingredients: Gelatin, purified water, glycerin, beeswax, annatto (color), maltodextrin, dextrin, sunflower lecithin, silicon dioxide and titanium dioxide (color).

Check Irwin Naturals Love My Legs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irwin Naturals Love My Legs is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go