Is Irwin Naturals Triple Tea Fat Burner Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C ( Ascorbic Acid ) , Vitamin E ( D Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate ) , Niacin ( Niacinamide ) , Vitamin B6 ( Pyridoxine Hydrochloride ) , Folic Acid , Vitamin B12 ( Cyanocobalamin ) , Green Tea Extract ( Leaf ) , White Tea Extract , Orange Pekoe ( Black ) Tea Extract , Natural Caffeine , Citrus ( Citrus Spp . ) Bioflavonoids ( Fruit ) , Bioperine , Black Pepper Extract ( Piperine ) ( Fruit ) , Ginger Extract ( Gingerols ) ( Root ) , Soy Bean Oil , Gelatin , Glycerin , Purified Water , Soy Lecithin , Beeswax , Silicon Dioxide , Titanium Dioxide , Sodium , Copper

Check Irwin Naturals Triple Tea Fat Burner against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Irwin Naturals Triple Tea Fat Burner is available at 8 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go