Is Island Soda, Grapefruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Sodium Benzoate

Check Island Soda, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Soda, Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go