Is Isopure Infusions Protein Powder Watermelon Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Steviol Glycosides, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color). Contains Milk.

Check Isopure Infusions Protein Powder Watermelon Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep