Is ISS Research OhYeah!® Protein Bar Almond Fudge Brownie -- 12 Bars Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend ((Oh Yeah! Blend Consisting Of Whey Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Hydrolyzed Gelatin), Chocolate Coating (Chocolate Liquor, Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Sodium Caseinate, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sucralose, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Vanilla And Salt), Almonds, Soy Nuts, Chocolate Caramel (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Crystalline Fructose, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Non-fat Dry Milk, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, And Natural Flavors), Glycerine, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Fructose, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor And Carrageenan, Cocoa Powder, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sucralose, Peanut Flour And Potassium Sorbate Added As A , Allergy Alert: This Product Contains Almonds, Milk, Soy, Is Produced In A Facility That Processes Dairy, Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Allergy Alert: This Product Contains Almonds, Tree Nuts
Check ISS Research OhYeah!® Protein Bar Almond Fudge Brownie -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISS Research OhYeah!® Protein Bar Almond Fudge Brownie -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
KIND Breakfast Bars 4 ct, Dark Chocolate Cocoa Breakfast Protein Bar, Gluten Free, 8g Protein
Kind Breakfast Protein Almond Butter 12 Bars
Kirkland Protein Bars - Chocolate Brownie & Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Simple Mills Almond Flour Bars Chocolate Brownie
Where to buy
ISS Research OhYeah!® Protein Bar Almond Fudge Brownie -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


