Is Issviva Move Freely Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fructooligosaccharide, Glucose Syrup, Tricalcium Phosphate, Gelling Agent (pectin), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Antioxidants (l-ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol-rich Extract), Turmeric Root Extract 25:1 (curcuma Longa L.), Natural Orange Flavouring, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil, Colour (curcumin), Vitamin D (cholecalciferol), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Black Pepper Extract 50:1 (piper Nigrum L.).
Check Issviva Move Freely against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Issviva Move Freely in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


