Is It's Giving Mango & Passionfruit 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Mango 2%, Passionfruit 1%), Chicory Root Inulin, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavouring, Vitamin C, Colour (Carotenes), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Apple Cider Vinegar (0.02%)
Check It's Giving Mango & Passionfruit 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Giving Mango & Passionfruit 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


