Is Italian Beverage, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Natural Sicilian Lemon Extract and Other Natural Flavors

Check Italian Beverage, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Beverage, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Italian Beverage, 12 fl oz | Spoonful