Is ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, GARLIC & HERBS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, MALT EXTRACT (BARLEY, CORN), SALT, YEAST, GARLIC (0.6%), BASIL (0.2%).
Check ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, GARLIC & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN BREADSTICKS, GARLIC & HERBS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


