Is Italian Bruschettini Toasts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Semolina, Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Barley And Corn Malt Extract, Sugar, Parsley, Yeast, Garlic
Check Italian Bruschettini Toasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Bruschettini Toasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


