Is ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


