Is Italian Hero Half Sub Peanut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FOUR CHEESE BREAD - ENRICHED OUR WHEAT FLOUR (MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, FOUR CHEESE BLEND (MOZZARELLA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], COLBY CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES]), PASTEURIZED EGG, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, YEAST, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONOGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DATEM, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEAT GLUTEN, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMELO COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY FLOUR, CALCIUM SULFATE, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL
Check Italian Hero Half Sub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Hero Half Sub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sandwich · Loaf, Slice


