Is ITALIAN INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ITALIAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC OIL, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED OREGANO, DRIED BASIL.
Check ITALIAN INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


