Is ITALIAN MARINADE, BIG BOLD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC*. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ONION*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), NATURAL FLAVORS, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check ITALIAN MARINADE, BIG BOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN MARINADE, BIG BOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping


