Is Italian Parsley - 1 Bunch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Parsley

Check Italian Parsley - 1 Bunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Parsley - 1 Bunch is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking