Is ITALIAN SODA, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR.
Check ITALIAN SODA, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN SODA, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


