Is ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL MINERAL WATER, NATURAL CARBON DIOXIDE (CARBONATION ADDED).
Check ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


