This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL MINERAL WATER, NATURAL CARBON DIOXIDE (CARBONATION ADDED).

Check ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER | Spoonful