Is Italian Style Boneless Marinated Chicken Breast Cutlets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Italian Marinade Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Each: Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Garlic, Dried Bell Peppers Red, Green, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Beta-carotene (For Color)

Check Italian Style Boneless Marinated Chicken Breast Cutlets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Style Boneless Marinated Chicken Breast Cutlets is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich