Is ITALIAN STYLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN SKIN, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR.

Check ITALIAN STYLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep