Is ITALIAN-STYLE STEWED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL, ITALIAN-STYLE WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO, BASIL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ITALIAN-STYLE STEWED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL, ITALIAN-STYLE WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN-STYLE STEWED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL, ITALIAN-STYLE WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
About this product
Sauce · Can


