Is ITALIAN STYLE TOMATO BRUSCHETTA WITH BASIL AND GARLIC, ITALIAN STYLE, BASIL AND GARLIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PULP, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONIONS, CARROTS, TOMATO PASTE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, GARLIC, SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, DEHYDRATED OREGANO.

Check ITALIAN STYLE TOMATO BRUSCHETTA WITH BASIL AND GARLIC, ITALIAN STYLE, BASIL AND GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSandwichMeal Prep