Is ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
Where to buy
ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


