Is Italica Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Pimiento, Gelling Agents: Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride), Salt, Lactic Acid (For Acidity), Citric Acid (For Acidity), Ascorbic acid (Antioxidant).
Check Italica Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italica Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


