Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.

Is It's A Girl Bubble Gum Cigars Vegan?

Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Red 40 Lake), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Contains Soy

Check It's A Girl Bubble Gum Cigars against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

Where to buy

It's A Girl Bubble Gum Cigars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Vegan? It's A Girl Bubble Gum Cigars | Spoonful