Is It's Delish Apple Rings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sulfur Dioxide For Color Conservation

Check It's Delish Apple Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? It's Delish Apple Rings | Spoonful