Is It's Really Vegan Original Pancake & Waffle Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unbleached All Purpose Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Baking Powder (corn Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Organic Coconut Milk Powder (organic Coconut Milk, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Plant-based Sugar Esters), Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice Powder (organic Rice Maltodextrin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Oil). Contains: Wheat, Coconut.

Check It's Really Vegan Original Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

It's Really Vegan Original Pancake & Waffle Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep