Is It's Skinny Angel Hair Pasta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
konjac powder, oat powder, water, calcium hydroxide.
Check It's Skinny Angel Hair Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open It's Skinny Angel Hair Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


