Is itsu Dark Chocolate & Orange Sprinkled Rice Cakes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate & Dried Orange Coating (60%): Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Dried Orange (9%), Cocoa Butter, Natural Orange Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Rice Cake (40%): Wholegrain Brown Rice, Rice
Check itsu Dark Chocolate & Orange Sprinkled Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open itsu Dark Chocolate & Orange Sprinkled Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
itsu Dark Chocolate & Orange Sprinkled Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


