Is Itsu Wasabi Seaweed Multipack 3X5g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Seaweed (Laver), Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Salt, Wasabi Powder (Salt, Glucose, Spice Extracts (Contains Mustard), Yeast Extract Powder, Spinach Powder, Corn Oil, Wasabi Stem Powder)
Check Itsu Wasabi Seaweed Multipack 3X5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Itsu Wasabi Seaweed Multipack 3X5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Fried Rice Japanese Style With Edamame, Tofu And Hijiki Seaweed
Gimme Organic Seaweed Chips – Sea Salt – 0.35 Oz. (Case of 12)
GimMe Organic Premium Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt -- 0.17 oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Roasted Seaweed Snacks
EXTRA Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Multipack (3 Packs Total)
Where to buy
Itsu Wasabi Seaweed Multipack 3X5g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


