Is IttiBitz Cotton Candy Ice Cream Cup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat & Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Mono & Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Blue 1, Sucralose, Red 3
Check IttiBitz Cotton Candy Ice Cream Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IttiBitz Cotton Candy Ice Cream Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IttiBitz Cotton Candy Ice Cream Cup is available at 10 retailers
Fry'sHy-VeeIGAKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Cup
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


