Is Jack Daniel's Barbecue Sauce & Apron Gift Set Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Tamarind Concentrate, Natural Hickory Smoke, Salt, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika Spices), Corn Starch, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey (0.5%), Dried Garlic, Dried Chilli Pepper, Pectin (Thickener), Plain Caramel Colour, Spices, Dried Onion, Natural Apple Flavour
Check Jack Daniel's Barbecue Sauce & Apron Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's Barbecue Sauce & Apron Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Daniel's Barbecue Sauce & Apron Gift Set is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


