Is Jack & Jill Vanilla Ice Cream, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Jack & Jill Vanilla Ice Cream, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack & Jill Vanilla Ice Cream, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


