Is Jack Link's Bacon Jerky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. SA T t Total Carbohydrate 1g 0% 49 1% Dietary Fiber Og 0% Og 0% Total Sugars 1g 4g Protein des Added Sugars 1g 2% 4g 8% *The % Daily Value tells you how much a Vitamin D 0mcg nutrient in a serving of food Calcium contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used Iron for general nutrition advice. Potassium 1120mg 2% 340mg 11g 20% 31g 56% 0% Omcg 0% LINK SNACKS, INC. 20mg 2% 60mg 4% 1 SNACK FOOD LANE, 0.5mg 2% 1.3mg 8% 8% ATTN: CUSTOMER CARE MINONG, WI 54859 U.S.A. QUESTIONS? CALL 715-466-6608

Check Jack Link's Bacon Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go