Is Jack Links Classics Tender Cuts Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORS, SODIUM NITRITE. TREATED WITH A SOLUTION OF POTASSIUM SORBATE TO ENSURE FRESHNESS.
Check Jack Links Classics Tender Cuts Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Classics Tender Cuts Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Johnsonville Breakfast Sausage Links Original Recipe 14 Links - 12 Oz
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Banquet Brown 'N Serve Original Fully Cooked Sausage Links Frozen Meat, 6.4 oz, 10 Count (Frozen)
MorningStar Farms, Veggie Breakfast Sausage Links, Original, 8 Oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
About this product
Meat · Strip


