Is Jack Link's Hickory Smoked Beef Jerky, Hickory Smoked Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% SALT, FLAVORINGS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Jack Link's Hickory Smoked Beef Jerky, Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Hickory Smoked Beef Jerky, Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm® Beef Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
About this product
Snack · Strip


